The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020(Tokyo→Kyoto→Osaka)第2回TKO国際ミニプリント展2020(東京→京都→大阪)

The winners list of The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020

第2回TKO国際ミニプリント展2020(東京→京都→大阪)

入賞PRIZE 12名、入選者リスト297名
602 prints(点), 41 countries(国), 342 artists(作家)

●金賞GOLD PRIZE  千葉尋Hiro CHIBA(日本Japan)

●銀賞SILVER PRIZE 
René van Kempen (オランダNetherlands)

●銅賞BRONZE PRIZE  
中野さとみSatomi NAKANO(日本Japan)

●佳作賞Honorable Mention 
日下芝Reishi KUSAKA(日本JAPAN)
Brendan Sarifield(イギリスUK)
八木文子Fumiko YAGI(日本JAPAN)
金知慧KIM Jihye(韓国KOREA)
酒井みのりMinori SAKAI(日本JAPAN)

●石川健次賞Kenji ISHIKAWA PRIZE 
王豫敏Wang Yumin(中国CHINA)

●ミハエル・W・シュナイダー賞Michael W.Schneider PRIZE  
GEMMA WILSON(オランダNetherlands)

●笹井祐子賞Yuko SASAI PRIZE 
GAUTIER MARTINE(フランスFRANCE)

●野口玲一賞Reiichi NOGUCHI PRIZE 
平野瞳Hitomi HIRANO(日本JAPAN)

 

●ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン) 
Eva Toker Jawerbauh

●AUSTRALIA(オーストラリア)
 Cleo Wilkinson/Eirini Fokas

●AUSTRIA(オーストリア)
Peintner Elmar/Manfred Egger/Schnitzer Eleonore/Bussmann Hans

●BELGIUM(ベルギー)
Maréchal Bernadette/Jan Wellens/Christine Ravaux/Martin R.Baeyens Smets/Etienne Luc/Hilde Hermans/Bojic Dragana

●BRAZIL(ブラジル)     
Fernand Saiki

●BULGARIA(ブルガリア) 
 Ivan Ninov/Tsvetelina Spiridonova/Zoran Mishe/Rada Ivanova/ Daniela Todorova

●CANADA(カナダ)   
 Kelsey Stephenson/Agnieszka Koziarz/Micheline Couture/Hope Wells Margot Cormier Splane/Vanessa Hall-Patch/David Morrish/James Gaa/

●CHINA (中国)    
 Han Xiao/Wang Yueqi/Yue Yujia/En Ki

●CHILE (チリ)    
 Alejandra Marieva Rivera-Neira

●CROATIA (クロアチア)  
Iva Šarić/Petra Kriletic/Iva Curic/Lila Hercea Nenadic/Lora Elezovic

●CZECH REPUBLIC(チェコ共和国)
Emanuel Ranny

●CYPRUS (キプロス)  
Simone Philippou

●ESTONIA(エストニア) 
Kalli Kalde/Eve Eesmaa

●FRANCE (フランス)  
 Grose Louise/Frédérique Badonnel/Poignon Nicolas

●FINLAND(フィンランド)
Anna Arminen/Janne Laine/Eeva Huotari

●GERMANY(ドイツ)   
Hilke E.Helmich/Andrea Bryan/Annett Fay

●GREECE (ギリシア)  
 Kolipetsa Vasiliki

●IRELAND (アイルランド)
James Mc Creary/Maura Josephine Keating/Karen Daye-Hutchinson/Lucy Moyes

●ISRAEL(イスラエル) 
Victor Lipkin

●ITALY (イタリア)    
 Balletti Alberto/livio Ceschin/Emilio Baracco Miranda Marcela Alcira/Marco Trentin/Margot Canchari

●KOSOVO (コソボ共和国) 
Agim Salihu

●LITHUANIA(リトアニア)  
Toma Slimaite-Bubeliene/Augustas Bidlauskas

●MACEDONIA(マケドニア)   
Evgenij Pantev

●NETHERLANDS(オランダ)
Jaco Putker/Jan Vandeputte/K.A.A.Stobbink/Cisca Poldervaart Jozina marina/CasparA.M.Devries/Frits Van Zeventer/

●POLAND(ポーランド)  
Anna Trojanowska/Betlinska Katarzyna/Anna Pacanowska  Jerzy Gorbas/Agnieszka Dobosz/Iwona Rypesc-Kostovic Agata Dworzak-Subocz/Katarzyna Kroczek-Wasinska/Alicja Snoch-Pawlowska Alicja Habisiak Matczak/Tomasz M.Kukawski/Anna Lejba Antoni Kowalski/Elzbieta Pietruczuk/Marcin Surzycki Jan Szmatloch/Jolanta Rudzka Habisiak/Jerzy Pietruczuk/

●PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)  
Maria Manuela Lopes Cristovao/Margarida Lourenço/Ana Galvão/ João Carvalho/Jose Paulo F.S.Ferro/Claudina Marques Coelho Conceição Freitas

●RUMANIA(ルーマニア) 
 Simona Schultz

●SERBIA(セリビア)     
Lidija Antanasijevic

●RUSSIA(ロシア)      
Vlandimer Zuev

●SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ)
Christiaan Diedericks/Gervasio Matias Robles Hurtado

●SLOVENIA(スロベニア) 
 Alja Košar/

●SWEDEN(スウェーデン)  
 Ann-kristin Källström/Maria Heed/Elisabeth Ödmann

●SWITZERLAND(スイス)  
 Hottinger Madeleine

●TAIWAN (台湾)      
Kim Hyum-Jin/Liao meng-ling/Peili Huang/Chu Fuc Hen/Tai Yi Fei

●THAILAND(タイ)     
Thamrongsak Nimanussornkul

●UAE(アラブ首長国連邦)  
 Fatima Almarri/Ahlam Al Arif

●U.K.(イギリス)     
Colin Gillespie/John Read/Robin Macfarlan

●UKRAINE(ウクライナ)   
Olesya Dzhurayeva

●U.S.A.(アメリカ)     
Beverly Ashcraft-Johnson/Eunkang Koh/Barbara Neu/Tallmadge doyle/      Matthew Weidmann/Katsumi Suzuki/Tomomi Ono/Lisa Graham/Yuji Hiratsuka Hiranouchi Miho/Iwona Duszek/Roman Duszek/Carol Anne Hayman

●JAPAN(日本)   
赤池ももこMomoko AKAIKE/安達洋子Yoko Adachi/ありまひさしHisashi Arima/ARAKI Kazuko/ 池内通子Michiko Ikeuchi/一色千枝子Chieko Isshiki/ 伊藤幸生Yukio Ito/稲垣明子Akiko Inagak/稲澤水輝Mizuki Inazawa/稲継豊穀Toyoki Inatsugi/ 植田爽介Sosuke Ueta/上原あかりAkari Uehara/上原有美子Yumiko Uehara 上村友理YuriUemura/内田雅子Masako Uchida 大川みゆきMiyuki Ookawa/大久保春霞Shunka Okubo/大﨑誠子/Seiko Osaki 大越順子Junko Oogoshi/太田郁子Ikuko Oota/大野きこKiko Oono/ 岡島章子Akiko Okajima/奥田薫Kaoru Okuda/おのかつこKatsuko Ono/ 小川千明Chiaki Ogawa/小川淳子Junko Ogawa/Oho Takako 小笠原貴勢子Kiseko Ogasawara/岡沢幸Miyuki Okazawa/小田博通Hiromichi Oda          

風間雄飛Yuhi Kazama/片岡眞幸Masaki Kataoka/片庭珠実Tamami Kataniwa/ 加藤望Nozomi Kato/烏丸京Kyo Karasuma/Shoko KAWAI/神埼隆Takashi Kanzaki/ 神﨑智子Tomoko Kanzaki/神崎初代Hatsuyo Kanzaki/神田和也Kazuya Kanda/北澤正和Masakazu Kitazawa/城戸康通Yasumichi Kido/きよみずミチルMichiru Kiyomizu/Fumi Gyobu/ 工藤龍馬Ryoma Kudou/倉澤智Satoshi Kurasawa/倉羽博之Hiroyuki Kuraba 小泉琢瑞takumizu Koizumi/越田美智子Michiko Koshida/Ryoko mary KOJIMA/ 小松タカシTakashi Komatsu/小長谷裕Yu Konagaya/近藤平八郎Heihachiro Kondo 今野規子Norico Conno

サイトウノリコNoriko Saito/三枝敏彦Toshihiko Saegusa/更谷啓治Keiji Saratani/シバイクコIkuko Shiba/柴田若奈Wakana Shibata/清水博文Hirofumi Shimizu 清水理江Rie Shimizu/志村美保子Mihoko Shimura/城洋子Yoko Shiro/ 生水俊彰Toshiaki Syozu/新免泉Izumi Shinmen/新野耕司Koji Shinno/ 杉田雅信SUGITA Masaaki/杉本麻紀子Makiko Sugimoto/鈴木晃Akira Suzuki/鈴木英里子Eriko Suzuki/鈴木紗綾香Sayaka SUZUKI/鈴木智恵Tomoe Suzuki/鈴木朝潮Tomomi Suzuki/スゲノヨウコYoko Sugeno/関口聖火子Mihoko Sekiguchi/ 染谷義之Yoshiyuki Someya

高塚直之Naoyuki Takatsuka/高橋キョウシロウKyoshiro Takahashi/瀧川悦郎Etsuro Takikawa/竹内宏臣Hiroomi takeuchi/竹崎勝代KatsuyoTakezaki/ 田中國雄Kunio Tanaka/田中啓光iromitsu Tanaka/田中直子Naoko Tanaka/ 田中穂Minori Tanaka/谷村明門Akito Tanimura/ 張諒太Ryota Cho/ 辻えりかErika Tsuji/辻はる子Haruko Tsuji/辻義弘Yoshihiro Tuji/津田恵子Keiko Tsuda/土江章弘Akihiro Tuchie/坪井富佐乃Fusano Tsuboi/告野春恵Harue Tsugeno 常見丈二Jouji tsunemi /手操明子Akiko Teguri/寺尾ユリ子YurikoTerao/寺岡波瑠Haru Teraoka/ 寺田遥Haruka Terada/ 栩山孝Takashi Tochiyama/共田明広Akihiro Tomoda/戸谷文孝Fumitaka Toya/豊島舞Mai Toyoshima

内藤直子Naoko Naito/長井信夫Nobuo Nagai/なかじまちなみChinami Nakajima/Nagamine Michiyo/永吉香里Kaori Nagayoshi/成田雅子Narita Masako 西田麻梨果Marika Nishida/ニシヒラダイキDaiki Nishihira/

萩原真未Mami Hagiwara/畑山綾太郎Ayataro Hatayama/花島一郎Ichiro Hanashima 羽田多栄子Taeko Haneda/林章Akira Hayashi/波磨悠子Yuko Hama/ 原口アキヒコAkihiko Haraguchi/原田綾乃Ayano Harada/ 平瀬恵子Keiko Hirase/深村泰子Yasuko Fukamura/福田美菜Mina Fukuda/藤田淑子Yoshiko Fujita/ 古市正彦Masahiko Furuichi/ 堀尾佐和Sawa Horio/ホンダコウイチKoichi Honda/本多優貴Yuki Honda

真栄城理子Riko Maeshiro/牧野浩紀Hiroki Makino/正岡えみEmi Masaoka/ 松井亜希子Akiko Matsui/松井康子Yasuko Matsui/的場カヨKayo Matoba/ 真名垣クミコKumiko Managaki 水上悦子Etsuko Mizukami/水野彰子Akiko Mizuno/三田宏行Hiroyuki Mita/三井恵津子Etsuko Mitsui/Minagawa Etsuko/三村真季Maki Mimura/宮澤真徳Masanori Miyazawa/三好百合子Yuriko Miyoshi 村上佳明Yoshiaki Murakami/村田拡樹Hiroki Murata/森田薫Kaoru Morita/森田さやかSayaka Morita/諸岡亜弥Aya Morooka/門馬英美Hidemi Monma

八嶋孝幸Takayuki Yashima/矢代洋子Yoko Yashiro/山崎瑞恵Mizue Yamazaki 山下芙美子Fumiko Yamashita/山田いつかItsuka Yamada/山田佳代Kayo Yamada/山田琢矢TakuyaYamada/山本博Hiromu Yamamoto/ 吉浦眞琴Makoto Yoshiura/吉川奈菜子Nanako Yoshikawa/吉田勝子Kachiko Yoshida/吉田敏子Toshiko Yoshida/                              わたなべけいkai Watanabe/渡辺美弥Miya Watanabe                 

The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020 Executive Committee

開催日及び開催ギャラリー

■TOKYO 東京会場

8.3~9    12:00~18:00 
Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre 
東京芸術劇場 授賞式8月8日(土)5PM~

■KYOTO 京都会場8.22~30 12:00~19:00 

Art Zone Kaguraoka 

アートゾーン神楽岡

休:水木 

■OSAKA 大阪会場

9.4~16 11:00~18:00 

GALLERY IROHANI

GALLERY いろはに

休:木