The winners list of The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020

The 2nd TKO International Miniprint Exhibition 2020(Tokyo→Kyoto→Osaka) Winners list 

第2回TKO国際ミニプリント展2020(東京→京都→大阪)

入賞PRIZE 12名、入選者リスト296名

599 prints(点), 41 countries(国), 342 artists(作家)

会場

■TOKYO 6.1~7 Tokyo Metropolitan Theater 

東京芸術劇場 授賞式6月6日(土)5PM~

■KYOTO 8.22~30 

Art Zone Kaguraoka アートゾーン神楽岡

■OSAKA 9.4~16 

GALLERY IROHANI GALLERYいろはに

受賞

●金賞GOLD PRIZE  

 千葉尋Hiro CHIBA(日本Japan)

●銀賞SILVER PRIZE 

 René van Kempen (オランダNetherlands)

●銅賞BRONZE PRIZE  

 中野さとみSatomi NAKANO(日本Japan)

●佳作賞Honorable Mention 

 日下芝Reishi KUSAKA(日本JAPAN)

 Brendan Sarifield(イギリスUK)

 八木文子Fumiko YAGI(日本JAPAN)

  金知慧KIM Jihye(韓国KOREA)

 酒井みのりMinori SAKAI(日本JAPAN)

●石川健次賞Kenji ISHIKAWA PRIZE 

 王豫敏Wang Yumin(中国CHINA)

●ミハエル・シュナイダー賞

 Michael W.Schneider      PRIZE  

 GEMMA WILSON(オランダNetherlands)

●笹井祐子賞Yuko SASAI PRIZE 

 GAUTIER MARTINE(フランスFRANCE)

●野口玲一賞Reiichi NOGUCHI PRIZE 

 平野瞳Hitomi HIRANO(日本JAPAN)

入選

●ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン)  Eva Toker Jawerbauh

●AUSTRALIA(オーストラリア) Cleo Wilkinson/Eirini Fokas

●AUSTRIA(オーストリア) Peintner Elmar/Manfred Egger/Schnitzer Eleonore/Bussmann Hans

●BELGIUM(ベルギー) Maréchal Bernadette/Jan Wellens/                  Christine              Ravaux/             MartinR.Baeyens /Smets/Etienne Luc/Hilde Hermans/Bojic Dragana

●BRAZIL(ブラジル)     Fernand Saiki

●BULGARIA(ブルガリア)  Ivan Ninov/Tsvetelina Spiridonova/Zoran Mishe/Rada Ivanova/ Daniela Todorova

●CANADA(カナダ)    Kelsey Stephenson/Agnieszka Koziarz/Micheline Couture/Hope Wells Margot Cormier Splane/Vanessa Hall-Patch/David Morrish/James Gaa/

●CHINA (中国)     Han Xiao/Wang Yueqi/Yue Yujia/En Ki

●CHILE (チリ)     Alejandra Marieva Rivera-Neira

●CROATIA (クロアチア)   Iva Šarić/Petra Kriletic/Iva Curic/Lila Hercea Nenadic/Lora Elezovic

●CZECH REPUBLIC(チェコ共和国)Emanuel Ranny

●CYPRUS (キプロス)   Simone Philippou

●ESTONIA(エストニア)  Kalli Kalde/Eve Eesmaa

●FRANCE (フランス)   Grose Louise/Frédérique Badonnel/Poignon Nicolas

●FINLAND(フィンランド) Anna Arminen/Janne Laine/Eeva Huotari

●GERMANY(ドイツ)    Hilke E.Helmich/Andrea Bryan/Annett Fay

●GREECE (ギリシア)   Kolipetsa Vasiliki

●IRELAND (アイルランド) James Mc Creary/Maura Josephine Keating/Karen Daye-Hutchinson/Lucy Moyes

●ISRAEL(イスラエル)  Victor Lipkin

●ITALY (イタリア)     Balletti Alberto/livio Ceschin/Emilio Baracco Miranda Marcela Alcira/Marco Trentin/Margot Canchari

●KOSOVO (コソボ共和国)  Agim Salihu

●LITHUANIA(リトアニア)  Toma Slimaite-Bubeliene/Augustas Bidlauskas

●MACEDONIA(マケドニア)   Evgenij Pantev

●NETHERLANDS(オランダ) Jaco Putker/Jan Vandeputte/K.A.A.Stobbink/Cisca Poldervaart Jozina marina/CasparA.M.Devries/Frits Van Zeventer/

●POLAND(ポーランド)   Anna Trojanowska/Betlinska Katarzyna/Anna Pacanowska       Jerzy Gorbas/Agnieszka Dobosz/Iwona Rypesc-Kostovic Agata Dworzak-Subocz/Katarzyna Kroczek-Wasinska/Alicja Snoch-Pawlowska Alicja Habisiak Matczak/Tomasz M.Kukawski/Anna Lejba/ Antoni Kowalski/Elzbieta Pietruczuk/Marcin Surzycki Jan Szmatloch/Jolanta Rudzka Habisiak/Jerzy Pietruczuk/

●PORTUGAL(ポルトガル)   Maria Manuela Lopes Cristovao/Margarida Lourenço/Ana Galvão/ João Carvalho/Jose Paulo F.S.Ferro/Claudina Marques Coelho/ Conceição Freitas

●RUMANIA(ルーマニア)  Simona Schultz

●SERBIA(セリビア)      Lidija Antanasijevic

●RUSSIA(ロシア)      Vlandimer Zuev

●SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ) Christiaan Diedericks/Gervasio Matias Robles Hurtado

●SLOVENIA(スロベニア)  Alja Košar/

●SWEDEN(スウェーデン)   Ann-kristin Källström/Maria Heed/Elisabeth Ödmann

●SWITZERLAND(スイス)   Hottinger Madeleine

●TAIWAN (台湾)       Kim Hyum-Jin/Liao meng-ling/Peili Huang/Chu Fuc Hen/Tai Yi Fei

●THAILAND(タイ)      Thamrongsak Nimanussornkul

●UAE(アラブ首長国連邦)   Fatima Almarri/Ahlam Al Arif

●U.K.(イギリス)      Colin Gillespie/John Read/Robin Macfarlan

●UKRAINE(ウクライナ)    Olesya Dzhurayeva

●U.S.A.(アメリカ)     Beverly Ashcraft-Johnson/Eunkang Koh/Barbara Neu/Tallmadge doyle/Matthew Weidmann/Katsumi Suzuki/Tomomi Ono/Lisa Graham/Yuji Hiratsuka/Hiranouchi Miho/Iwona Duszek/Roman Duszek/Carol Anne Hayman

●JAPAN(日本)   

赤池ももこMomoko AKAIKE/安達洋子Yoko Adachi/ありまひさしHisashi Arima/ARAKI Kazuko/   池内通子Michiko Ikeuchi/一色千枝子Chieko Isshiki/ 伊藤幸生Yukio Ito/稲垣明子Akiko Inagak/稲澤水輝Mizuki Inazawa/稲継豊穀Toyoki Inatsugi/植田爽介Sosuke Ueta/上原あかりAkari Uehara/上原有美子Yumiko Uehara 上村友理YuriUemura/内田雅子Masako Uchida 大川みゆきMiyuki Ookawa/大久保春霞Shunka Okubo/大﨑誠子Seiko Osaki/大越順子Junko Oogoshi/太田郁子Ikuko Oota/大野きこKiko Oono/   岡島章子Akiko Okajima/奥田薫Kaoru Okuda/おのかつこKatsuko Ono/小川千明Chiaki Ogawa/小川淳子Junko Ogawa/Oho Takako/小笠原貴勢子Kiseko Ogasawara/岡沢幸Miyuki Okazawa           

風間雄飛Yuhi Kazama/片岡眞幸Masaki Kataoka/片庭珠実Tamami Kataniwa/ 加藤望Nozomi Kato/烏丸京Kyo Karasuma/Shoko KAWAI/神埼隆Takashi Kanzaki/ 神﨑智子Tomoko Kanzaki/神崎初代Hatsuyo Kanzaki/神田和也Kazuya Kanda/北澤正和Masakazu Kitazawa/城戸康通Yasumichi Kido/きよみずミチルMichiru Kiyomizu/Fumi Gyobu/工藤龍馬Ryoma Kudou/倉澤智Satoshi Kurasawa/倉羽博之Hiroyuki Kuraba/小泉琢瑞takumizu Koizumi/越田美智子Michiko Koshida/Ryoko mary KOJIMA/小松タカシTakashi Komatsu/小長谷裕Yu Konagaya/近藤平八郎Heihachiro Kondo/今野規子Norico Conno

サイトウノリコNoriko Saito/三枝敏彦Toshihiko Saegusa/更谷啓治Keiji Saratani/シバイクコIkuko Shiba柴田若奈Wakana Shibata/清水博文Hirofumi Shimizu/清水理江Rie Shimizu/志村美保子Mihoko Shimura/城洋子Yoko Shiro/生水俊彰Toshiaki Syozu/新免泉Izumi Shinmen/新野耕司Koji Shinno/杉田雅信SUGITA Masaaki/杉本麻紀子Makiko Sugimoto/鈴木晃Akira Suzuki/鈴木英里子Eriko Suzuki/鈴木紗綾香Sayaka SUZUKI/鈴木智恵Tomoe Suzuki/鈴木朝潮Tomomi Suzuki/スゲノヨウコYoko Sugeno/    関口聖火子Mihoko Sekiguchi/ 染谷義之Yoshiyuki Someya

高塚直之Naoyuki Takatsuka/高橋キョウシロウKyoshiro Takahashi/滝川悦郎Etsuro Takikawa/竹内宏臣Hiroomi takeuchi/竹崎勝代KatsuyoTakezaki/ 田中國雄Kunio Tanaka/田中啓光iromitsu Tanaka/   田中直子Naoko Tanaka/田中穂Minori Tanaka/谷村明門Akito Tanimura/張諒太Ryota Cho/辻えりかErika Tsuji/辻はる子Haruko Tsuji/辻義弘Yoshihiro Tuji/津田恵子Keiko Tsuda/土江章弘Akihiro Tuchie/坪井富佐乃Fusano Tsuboi/告野春恵Harue Tsugeno/常見丈二Jouji tsunemi/手操明子Akiko Teguri/ 寺尾ユリ子YurikoTerao/寺岡波瑠Haru Teraoka/寺田遥Haruka Terada/栩山孝Takashi Tochiyama/  共田明広Akihiro Tomoda/戸谷文孝Fumitaka Toya/豊島舞Mai Toyoshima

内藤直子Naoko Naito/長井信夫Nobuo Nagai/なかじまちなみChinami Nakajima/Nagamine Michiyo/   永吉香里Kaori Nagayoshi/成田雅子Narita Masako/ 西田麻梨果Marika Nishida/ニシヒラダイキDaiki Nishihira

萩原真未Mami Hagiwara/畑山綾太郎Ayataro Hatayama/花島一郎Ichiro Hanashima/ 羽田多栄子Taeko Haneda/林章Akira Hayashi/波磨悠子Yuko Hama/ 原口アキヒコAkihiko Haraguchi/原田綾乃Ayano Harada 平瀬恵子Keiko Hirase/深村泰子Yasuko Fukamura/福田美菜Mina Fukuda/藤田淑子Yoshiko Fujita/ 古市正彦Masahiko Furuichi/ 堀尾佐和Sawa Horio/ホンダコウイチKoichi Honda/本多優貴Yuki Honda

真栄城理子Riko Maeshiro/牧野浩紀Hiroki Makino/正岡えみEmi Masaoka/松井亜希子Akiko Matsui/  松井康子Yasuko Matsui/的場カヨKayo Matoba/真名垣クミコKumiko Managaki/水上悦子Etsuko Mizukami/水野彰子Akiko Mizuno/三田宏行Hiroyuki Mita/三井恵津子Etsuko Mitsui/Minagawa Etsuko/ 三村真季Maki Mimura/宮澤真徳Masanori Miyazawa/三好百合子Yuriko Miyoshi/村上佳明Yoshiaki Murakami/村田拡樹Hiroki Murata/森田薫Kaoru Morita/森田さやかSayaka Morita/諸岡亜弥Aya Morooka/門馬英美Hidemi Monma

八嶋孝幸Takayuki Yashima/矢代洋子Yoko Yashiro/山崎瑞恵Mizue Yamazaki/山下芙美子Fumiko Yamashita/山田いつかItsuka Yamada/山田佳代Kayo Yamada/山田琢矢TakuyaYamada/山本博Hiromu Yamamoto/吉浦眞琴Makoto Yoshiura/吉川奈菜子Nanako Yoshikawa/吉田勝子Kachiko Yoshida/   吉田敏子Toshiko Yoshida/                              

わたなべけいki Watanabe/渡辺美弥Miya Watanabe                 

The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020 Executive Committee