The 2nd TKO International Miniprint Exhibition 2020(Tokyo→Kyoto→Osaka) Winners list
第2回TKO国際ミニプリント展2020(東京→京都→大阪)
入賞PRIZE 12名、入選者リスト296名
599 prints(点), 41 countries(国), 342 artists(作家)
会場
■TOKYO 6.1~7 Tokyo Metropolitan Theater
東京芸術劇場 授賞式6月6日(土)5PM~
■KYOTO 8.22~30
Art Zone Kaguraoka アートゾーン神楽岡
■OSAKA 9.4~16
GALLERY IROHANI GALLERYいろはに
受賞
●金賞GOLD PRIZE
千葉尋Hiro CHIBA(日本Japan)
●銀賞SILVER PRIZE
René van Kempen (オランダNetherlands)
●銅賞BRONZE PRIZE
中野さとみSatomi NAKANO(日本Japan)
●佳作賞Honorable Mention
日下芝Reishi KUSAKA(日本JAPAN)
Brendan Sarifield(イギリスUK)
八木文子Fumiko YAGI(日本JAPAN)
金知慧KIM Jihye(韓国KOREA)
酒井みのりMinori SAKAI(日本JAPAN)
●石川健次賞Kenji ISHIKAWA PRIZE
王豫敏Wang Yumin(中国CHINA)
●ミハエル・シュナイダー賞
Michael W.Schneider PRIZE
GEMMA WILSON(オランダNetherlands)
●笹井祐子賞Yuko SASAI PRIZE
GAUTIER MARTINE(フランスFRANCE)
●野口玲一賞Reiichi NOGUCHI PRIZE
平野瞳Hitomi HIRANO(日本JAPAN)
入選
●ARGENTINA(アルゼンチン) Eva Toker Jawerbauh
●AUSTRALIA(オーストラリア) Cleo Wilkinson/Eirini Fokas
●AUSTRIA(オーストリア) Peintner Elmar/Manfred Egger/Schnitzer Eleonore/Bussmann Hans
●BELGIUM(ベルギー) Maréchal Bernadette/Jan Wellens/ Christine Ravaux/ MartinR.Baeyens /Smets/Etienne Luc/Hilde Hermans/Bojic Dragana
●BRAZIL(ブラジル) Fernand Saiki
●BULGARIA(ブルガリア) Ivan Ninov/Tsvetelina Spiridonova/Zoran Mishe/Rada Ivanova/ Daniela Todorova
●CANADA(カナダ) Kelsey Stephenson/Agnieszka Koziarz/Micheline Couture/Hope Wells Margot Cormier Splane/Vanessa Hall-Patch/David Morrish/James Gaa/
●CHINA (中国) Han Xiao/Wang Yueqi/Yue Yujia/En Ki
●CHILE (チリ) Alejandra Marieva Rivera-Neira
●CROATIA (クロアチア) Iva Šarić/Petra Kriletic/Iva Curic/Lila Hercea Nenadic/Lora Elezovic
●CZECH REPUBLIC(チェコ共和国)Emanuel Ranny
●CYPRUS (キプロス) Simone Philippou
●ESTONIA(エストニア) Kalli Kalde/Eve Eesmaa
●FRANCE (フランス) Grose Louise/Frédérique Badonnel/Poignon Nicolas
●FINLAND(フィンランド) Anna Arminen/Janne Laine/Eeva Huotari
●GERMANY(ドイツ) Hilke E.Helmich/Andrea Bryan/Annett Fay
●GREECE (ギリシア) Kolipetsa Vasiliki
●IRELAND (アイルランド) James Mc Creary/Maura Josephine Keating/Karen Daye-Hutchinson/Lucy Moyes
●ISRAEL(イスラエル) Victor Lipkin
●ITALY (イタリア) Balletti Alberto/livio Ceschin/Emilio Baracco Miranda Marcela Alcira/Marco Trentin/Margot Canchari
●KOSOVO (コソボ共和国) Agim Salihu
●LITHUANIA(リトアニア) Toma Slimaite-Bubeliene/Augustas Bidlauskas
●MACEDONIA(マケドニア) Evgenij Pantev
●NETHERLANDS(オランダ) Jaco Putker/Jan Vandeputte/K.A.A.Stobbink/Cisca Poldervaart Jozina marina/CasparA.M.Devries/Frits Van Zeventer/
●POLAND(ポーランド) Anna Trojanowska/Betlinska Katarzyna/Anna Pacanowska Jerzy Gorbas/Agnieszka Dobosz/Iwona Rypesc-Kostovic Agata Dworzak-Subocz/Katarzyna Kroczek-Wasinska/Alicja Snoch-Pawlowska Alicja Habisiak Matczak/Tomasz M.Kukawski/Anna Lejba/ Antoni Kowalski/Elzbieta Pietruczuk/Marcin Surzycki Jan Szmatloch/Jolanta Rudzka Habisiak/Jerzy Pietruczuk/
●PORTUGAL(ポルトガル) Maria Manuela Lopes Cristovao/Margarida Lourenço/Ana Galvão/ João Carvalho/Jose Paulo F.S.Ferro/Claudina Marques Coelho/ Conceição Freitas
●RUMANIA(ルーマニア) Simona Schultz
●SERBIA(セリビア) Lidija Antanasijevic
●RUSSIA(ロシア) Vlandimer Zuev
●SOUTH AFRICA(南アフリカ) Christiaan Diedericks/Gervasio Matias Robles Hurtado
●SLOVENIA(スロベニア) Alja Košar/
●SWEDEN(スウェーデン) Ann-kristin Källström/Maria Heed/Elisabeth Ödmann
●SWITZERLAND(スイス) Hottinger Madeleine
●TAIWAN (台湾) Kim Hyum-Jin/Liao meng-ling/Peili Huang/Chu Fuc Hen/Tai Yi Fei
●THAILAND(タイ) Thamrongsak Nimanussornkul
●UAE(アラブ首長国連邦) Fatima Almarri/Ahlam Al Arif
●U.K.(イギリス) Colin Gillespie/John Read/Robin Macfarlan
●UKRAINE(ウクライナ) Olesya Dzhurayeva
●U.S.A.(アメリカ) Beverly Ashcraft-Johnson/Eunkang Koh/Barbara Neu/Tallmadge doyle/Matthew Weidmann/Katsumi Suzuki/Tomomi Ono/Lisa Graham/Yuji Hiratsuka/Hiranouchi Miho/Iwona Duszek/Roman Duszek/Carol Anne Hayman
●JAPAN(日本)
赤池ももこMomoko AKAIKE/安達洋子Yoko Adachi/ありまひさしHisashi Arima/ARAKI Kazuko/ 池内通子Michiko Ikeuchi/一色千枝子Chieko Isshiki/ 伊藤幸生Yukio Ito/稲垣明子Akiko Inagak/稲澤水輝Mizuki Inazawa/稲継豊穀Toyoki Inatsugi/植田爽介Sosuke Ueta/上原あかりAkari Uehara/上原有美子Yumiko Uehara 上村友理YuriUemura/内田雅子Masako Uchida 大川みゆきMiyuki Ookawa/大久保春霞Shunka Okubo/大﨑誠子Seiko Osaki/大越順子Junko Oogoshi/太田郁子Ikuko Oota/大野きこKiko Oono/ 岡島章子Akiko Okajima/奥田薫Kaoru Okuda/おのかつこKatsuko Ono/小川千明Chiaki Ogawa/小川淳子Junko Ogawa/Oho Takako/小笠原貴勢子Kiseko Ogasawara/岡沢幸Miyuki Okazawa
風間雄飛Yuhi Kazama/片岡眞幸Masaki Kataoka/片庭珠実Tamami Kataniwa/ 加藤望Nozomi Kato/烏丸京Kyo Karasuma/Shoko KAWAI/神埼隆Takashi Kanzaki/ 神﨑智子Tomoko Kanzaki/神崎初代Hatsuyo Kanzaki/神田和也Kazuya Kanda/北澤正和Masakazu Kitazawa/城戸康通Yasumichi Kido/きよみずミチルMichiru Kiyomizu/Fumi Gyobu/工藤龍馬Ryoma Kudou/倉澤智Satoshi Kurasawa/倉羽博之Hiroyuki Kuraba/小泉琢瑞takumizu Koizumi/越田美智子Michiko Koshida/Ryoko mary KOJIMA/小松タカシTakashi Komatsu/小長谷裕Yu Konagaya/近藤平八郎Heihachiro Kondo/今野規子Norico Conno
サイトウノリコNoriko Saito/三枝敏彦Toshihiko Saegusa/更谷啓治Keiji Saratani/シバイクコIkuko Shiba柴田若奈Wakana Shibata/清水博文Hirofumi Shimizu/清水理江Rie Shimizu/志村美保子Mihoko Shimura/城洋子Yoko Shiro/生水俊彰Toshiaki Syozu/新免泉Izumi Shinmen/新野耕司Koji Shinno/杉田雅信SUGITA Masaaki/杉本麻紀子Makiko Sugimoto/鈴木晃Akira Suzuki/鈴木英里子Eriko Suzuki/鈴木紗綾香Sayaka SUZUKI/鈴木智恵Tomoe Suzuki/鈴木朝潮Tomomi Suzuki/スゲノヨウコYoko Sugeno/ 関口聖火子Mihoko Sekiguchi/ 染谷義之Yoshiyuki Someya
高塚直之Naoyuki Takatsuka/高橋キョウシロウKyoshiro Takahashi/滝川悦郎Etsuro Takikawa/竹内宏臣Hiroomi takeuchi/竹崎勝代KatsuyoTakezaki/ 田中國雄Kunio Tanaka/田中啓光iromitsu Tanaka/ 田中直子Naoko Tanaka/田中穂Minori Tanaka/谷村明門Akito Tanimura/張諒太Ryota Cho/辻えりかErika Tsuji/辻はる子Haruko Tsuji/辻義弘Yoshihiro Tuji/津田恵子Keiko Tsuda/土江章弘Akihiro Tuchie/坪井富佐乃Fusano Tsuboi/告野春恵Harue Tsugeno/常見丈二Jouji tsunemi/手操明子Akiko Teguri/ 寺尾ユリ子YurikoTerao/寺岡波瑠Haru Teraoka/寺田遥Haruka Terada/栩山孝Takashi Tochiyama/ 共田明広Akihiro Tomoda/戸谷文孝Fumitaka Toya/豊島舞Mai Toyoshima
内藤直子Naoko Naito/長井信夫Nobuo Nagai/なかじまちなみChinami Nakajima/Nagamine Michiyo/ 永吉香里Kaori Nagayoshi/成田雅子Narita Masako/ 西田麻梨果Marika Nishida/ニシヒラダイキDaiki Nishihira
萩原真未Mami Hagiwara/畑山綾太郎Ayataro Hatayama/花島一郎Ichiro Hanashima/ 羽田多栄子Taeko Haneda/林章Akira Hayashi/波磨悠子Yuko Hama/ 原口アキヒコAkihiko Haraguchi/原田綾乃Ayano Harada 平瀬恵子Keiko Hirase/深村泰子Yasuko Fukamura/福田美菜Mina Fukuda/藤田淑子Yoshiko Fujita/ 古市正彦Masahiko Furuichi/ 堀尾佐和Sawa Horio/ホンダコウイチKoichi Honda/本多優貴Yuki Honda
真栄城理子Riko Maeshiro/牧野浩紀Hiroki Makino/正岡えみEmi Masaoka/松井亜希子Akiko Matsui/ 松井康子Yasuko Matsui/的場カヨKayo Matoba/真名垣クミコKumiko Managaki/水上悦子Etsuko Mizukami/水野彰子Akiko Mizuno/三田宏行Hiroyuki Mita/三井恵津子Etsuko Mitsui/Minagawa Etsuko/ 三村真季Maki Mimura/宮澤真徳Masanori Miyazawa/三好百合子Yuriko Miyoshi/村上佳明Yoshiaki Murakami/村田拡樹Hiroki Murata/森田薫Kaoru Morita/森田さやかSayaka Morita/諸岡亜弥Aya Morooka/門馬英美Hidemi Monma
八嶋孝幸Takayuki Yashima/矢代洋子Yoko Yashiro/山崎瑞恵Mizue Yamazaki/山下芙美子Fumiko Yamashita/山田いつかItsuka Yamada/山田佳代Kayo Yamada/山田琢矢TakuyaYamada/山本博Hiromu Yamamoto/吉浦眞琴Makoto Yoshiura/吉川奈菜子Nanako Yoshikawa/吉田勝子Kachiko Yoshida/ 吉田敏子Toshiko Yoshida/
わたなべけいki Watanabe/渡辺美弥Miya Watanabe
The 2nd TKO International Miniprint 2020 Executive Committee